Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 32
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 32
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BARENDRECHT 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
2 | CC 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
3 | DASH `35 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
4 | HIATEN 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
5 | DUBBELDAM 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
6 | TC `73 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
7 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
8 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
11:30 | TC `73 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 2 | 0 - 6 | | |
12:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | CC 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HIATEN 3 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DASH `35 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | BARENDRECHT 2 | - | HIATEN 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | TC `73 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HIATEN 3 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DASH `35 2 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:30 | TC `73 1 | - | CC 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BARENDRECHT 2 | - | DASH `35 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | HIATEN 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | TC `73 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DASH `35 2 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | DASH `35 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | HIATEN 3 | - | TC `73 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 2 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DASH `35 2 | - | HIATEN 3 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | TC `73 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | BARENDRECHT 2 | - | CC 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | HIATEN 3 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | TC `73 1 | - | DASH `35 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | | Gravel | |