Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd Dubbel Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2 | TV RIDDERKERK 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
3 | AD ASTRA 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
4 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
5 | STELLENDAM 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
6 | CC 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
6 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
12:00 | TV RIDDERKERK 1 | - | CC 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | STELLENDAM 1 | - | AD ASTRA 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 1 | - | TV RIDDERKERK 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | STELLENDAM 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | AD ASTRA 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | TV RIDDERKERK 1 | - | AD ASTRA 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | STELLENDAM 1 | - | CC 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
15:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 1 | - | STELLENDAM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | TV RIDDERKERK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | AD ASTRA 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | AD ASTRA 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | STELLENDAM 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 1 | - | CC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | TV RIDDERKERK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | AD ASTRA 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | TV RIDDERKERK 1 | - | STELLENDAM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | TV RIDDERKERK 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | CC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | AD ASTRA 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 1 | | Gravel | |
15:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | STELLENDAM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |