Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames 17+ Zaterdag (2DE-3DD) - 4e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag (2DE-3DD) - 4e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | RHOON 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | SPIJKENISSE 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
3 | MARKANT 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
4 | KRALINGEN 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
5 | BLTV 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
6 | CC 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
7 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
8 | BREDA 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
09:00 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 3 | - | CC 3 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BREDA 3 | - | SPIJKENISSE 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | BLTV 5 | - | RHOON 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | KRALINGEN 2 | - | MARKANT 4 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | MARKANT 4 | - | BREDA 3 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RHOON 1 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 3 | - | BLTV 5 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | SPIJKENISSE 2 | - | KRALINGEN 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BREDA 3 | - | CC 3 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:30 | BLTV 5 | - | MARKANT 4 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 3 | - | SPIJKENISSE 2 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | KRALINGEN 2 | - | RHOON 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 3 | - | KRALINGEN 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RHOON 1 | - | BREDA 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | SPIJKENISSE 2 | - | BLTV 5 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | MARKANT 4 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | BREDA 3 | - | KRALINGEN 2 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | RHOON 1 | - | CC 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | BLTV 5 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | SPIJKENISSE 2 | - | MARKANT 4 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KRALINGEN 2 | - | BLTV 5 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | MARKANT 4 | - | RHOON 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 3 | - | SPIJKENISSE 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 3 | - | BREDA 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KRALINGEN 2 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 3 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 3 | - | MARKANT 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RHOON 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 2 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | BREDA 3 | - | BLTV 5 | | Gravel | |