Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren Dubbel 50+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 50+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | UNITED SERVICE 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
2 | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
3 | BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
3 | PIJNACKER 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
5 | HIATEN 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
6 | CC 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
7 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
8 | KATWIJK 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
10:00 | HIATEN 1 | - | UNITED SERVICE 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | UNITED SERVICE 1 | - | CC 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
18:00 | BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1 | - | HIATEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HIATEN 1 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | UNITED SERVICE 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | CC 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | HIATEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | UNITED SERVICE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | HIATEN 1 | - | CC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | UNITED SERVICE 1 | - | BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:30 | PIJNACKER 1 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | UNITED SERVICE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:30 | KATWIJK 1 | - | HIATEN 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | HIATEN 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | UNITED SERVICE 1 | - | PIJNACKER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BEQUICK-MAASSLUIS 1 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | CC 1 | | Gravel | |