Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 22
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 22
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | CC 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
1 | TER STEEGHE 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
3 | WAALRACKETS 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
3 | DE HEI 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
5 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
6 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
6 | WERKENDAM 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
8 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | WERKENDAM 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE HEI 1 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WAALRACKETS 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | WAALRACKETS 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | DE HEI 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | WERKENDAM 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | CC 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE HEI 1 | - | WERKENDAM 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WAALRACKETS 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | CC 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | WERKENDAM 1 | - | WAALRACKETS 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | DE HEI 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | WAALRACKETS 1 | - | DE HEI 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | WERKENDAM 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | WERKENDAM 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE HEI 1 | - | CC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 1 | - | WAALRACKETS 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | WAALRACKETS 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | WERKENDAM 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 1 | - | DE HEI 1 | | Gravel | |