Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 75
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 75
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
2 | NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
3 | PAPENDRECHT 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
4 | DE MERWEDE 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
5 | DASH `35 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
6 | CC 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
7 | TER STEEGHE 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
8 | DLTC-THIALF 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
09:15 | PAPENDRECHT 1 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 2 | 3 - 3 | Hardcourt | |
10:00 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | DLTC-THIALF 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | DASH `35 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | DASH `35 1 | - | PAPENDRECHT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DLTC-THIALF 1 | - | NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | TER STEEGHE 2 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:15 | PAPENDRECHT 1 | - | DLTC-THIALF 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 1 | - | DASH `35 1 | 2 - 4 | Hardcourt | |
10:00 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | CC 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | DASH `35 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DLTC-THIALF 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | TER STEEGHE 2 | - | PAPENDRECHT 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | DASH `35 1 | - | CC 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DLTC-THIALF 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | PAPENDRECHT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TER STEEGHE 2 | - | DASH `35 1 | | Gravel | |
09:15 | PAPENDRECHT 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | | Hardcourt | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DLTC-THIALF 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DLTC-THIALF 1 | - | DASH `35 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:15 | PAPENDRECHT 1 | - | NIEUW-LEKKERLAND 1 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | TER STEEGHE 2 | - | CC 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |