Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) (2HE-3HD) - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) (2HE-3HD) - 2e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | VLAARDINGEN 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
2 | WESTERSCHOUWEN 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
3 | HOLY 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
4 | CC 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
4 | DE HARTEL 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
6 | D`OUDELANDE 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
6 | HEYNKENSORT 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
8 | RHOON 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10:00 | VLAARDINGEN 1 | - | HEYNKENSORT 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | WESTERSCHOUWEN 1 | - | HOLY 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | RHOON 1 | - | CC 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | D`OUDELANDE 2 | - | DE HARTEL 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE HARTEL 2 | - | WESTERSCHOUWEN 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HOLY 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 2 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | CC 3 | - | VLAARDINGEN 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | D`OUDELANDE 2 | - | CC 3 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | WESTERSCHOUWEN 1 | - | HEYNKENSORT 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | RHOON 1 | - | DE HARTEL 2 | | Gravel | |
15:15 | VLAARDINGEN 1 | - | HOLY 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HEYNKENSORT 1 | - | RHOON 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE HARTEL 2 | - | VLAARDINGEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HOLY 1 | - | RHOON 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HEYNKENSORT 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 2 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | CC 3 | - | WESTERSCHOUWEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HOLY 1 | - | DE HARTEL 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WESTERSCHOUWEN 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | RHOON 1 | - | VLAARDINGEN 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | CC 3 | - | HEYNKENSORT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HEYNKENSORT 1 | - | HOLY 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | D`OUDELANDE 2 | - | RHOON 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE HARTEL 2 | - | CC 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | VLAARDINGEN 1 | - | WESTERSCHOUWEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | D`OUDELANDE 2 | - | VLAARDINGEN 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | HEYNKENSORT 1 | - | DE HARTEL 2 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | CC 3 | - | HOLY 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:30 | WESTERSCHOUWEN 1 | - | RHOON 1 | | Gravel | |