Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 15
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 15
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BERGAMBACHT 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2 | CAPELLE 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
3 | CC 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
4 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
5 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
6 | SMITSHOEK 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
7 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
8 | OMMOORD 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
09:00 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | - | CC 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | SMITSHOEK 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | BERGAMBACHT 1 | - | OMMOORD 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | CAPELLE 4 | - | D`OUDELANDE 3 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 3 | - | CAPELLE 4 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | - | NIEUWERKERK 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | SMITSHOEK 2 | - | BERGAMBACHT 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OMMOORD 1 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | - | SMITSHOEK 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | CC 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | BERGAMBACHT 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | CAPELLE 4 | - | OMMOORD 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 3 | - | BERGAMBACHT 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | SMITSHOEK 2 | - | CAPELLE 4 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OMMOORD 1 | - | NIEUWERKERK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CAPELLE 4 | - | NIEUWERKERK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | BERGAMBACHT 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | SMITSHOEK 2 | - | OMMOORD 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | - | CC 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 3 | - | SMITSHOEK 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | BERGAMBACHT 1 | - | CAPELLE 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OMMOORD 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | - | BERGAMBACHT 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | SMITSHOEK 2 | - | D`OUDELANDE 3 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OMMOORD 1 | - | CC 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | CAPELLE 4 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |