Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 13
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 13
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BARENDRECHT 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
1 | DE DRIE HEUGELS 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
3 | CC 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
3 | POORTUGAAL 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
5 | CAPELLE 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
6 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
6 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
8 | MAASDAM 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
10:00 | CAPELLE 1 | - | CC 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MAASDAM 1 | - | DE DRIE HEUGELS 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 2 | - | MAASDAM 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | POORTUGAAL 2 | - | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE DRIE HEUGELS 2 | - | CAPELLE 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 4 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | MAASDAM 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | - | DE DRIE HEUGELS 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 4 | - | CC 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | CAPELLE 1 | - | POORTUGAAL 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 4 | - | POORTUGAAL 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 2 | - | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | POORTUGAAL 2 | - | MAASDAM 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE DRIE HEUGELS 2 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 4 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | CAPELLE 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:30 | POORTUGAAL 2 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE DRIE HEUGELS 2 | - | CC 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MAASDAM 1 | - | CAPELLE 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 4 | - | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 2 | - | POORTUGAAL 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | - | MAASDAM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | DE DRIE HEUGELS 2 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | CAPELLE 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | POORTUGAAL 2 | - | DE DRIE HEUGELS 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MAASDAM 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 4 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | CAPELLE 1 | - | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | CC 2 | | Gravel | |