Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2023
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 29
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 29
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | CC 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
2 | DEUCE-AGAIN 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 |
3 | MARKANT 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
4 | BARENDRECHT 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
5 | MARKANT 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
6 | SMASH BOZ 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
7 | PRINSENBEEK 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
8 | PRINSENBEEK 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
09:00 | MARKANT 9 | - | MARKANT 10 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | CC 2 | - | SMASH BOZ 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DEUCE-AGAIN 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | PRINSENBEEK 6 | - | PRINSENBEEK 5 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | MARKANT 10 | - | PRINSENBEEK 6 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | PRINSENBEEK 5 | - | MARKANT 9 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SMASH BOZ 1 | - | DEUCE-AGAIN 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BARENDRECHT 3 | - | CC 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | PRINSENBEEK 6 | - | BARENDRECHT 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:30 | CC 2 | - | MARKANT 10 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DEUCE-AGAIN 1 | - | PRINSENBEEK 5 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | MARKANT 9 | - | SMASH BOZ 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BARENDRECHT 3 | - | MARKANT 9 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SMASH BOZ 1 | - | PRINSENBEEK 6 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | MARKANT 10 | - | DEUCE-AGAIN 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | PRINSENBEEK 5 | - | CC 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | MARKANT 9 | - | PRINSENBEEK 6 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BARENDRECHT 3 | - | SMASH BOZ 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DEUCE-AGAIN 1 | - | CC 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | MARKANT 10 | - | PRINSENBEEK 5 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | PRINSENBEEK 5 | - | BARENDRECHT 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | CC 2 | - | MARKANT 9 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SMASH BOZ 1 | - | MARKANT 10 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | PRINSENBEEK 6 | - | DEUCE-AGAIN 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | MARKANT 9 | - | DEUCE-AGAIN 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | PRINSENBEEK 5 | - | SMASH BOZ 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | CC 2 | - | PRINSENBEEK 6 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | MARKANT 10 | - | BARENDRECHT 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |