Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2023
Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) (2HE + 3HD) - 2e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) (2HE + 3HD) - 2e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
2 | CC 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
3 | TIOD GOUDA 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
4 | BERKENRODE 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
5 | SCHIEBROEK 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
6 | PLASWIJCK `62 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
7 | MOORDRECHT 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
8 | KRALINGEN 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
09:00 | SCHIEBROEK 3 | - | KRALINGEN 6 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MOORDRECHT 1 | - | CC 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | BERKENRODE 3 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
15:00 | TIOD GOUDA 2 | - | PLASWIJCK `62 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KRALINGEN 6 | - | BERKENRODE 3 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 1 | - | SCHIEBROEK 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 2 | - | TIOD GOUDA 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | PLASWIJCK `62 1 | - | MOORDRECHT 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MOORDRECHT 1 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | BERKENRODE 3 | - | CC 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | TIOD GOUDA 2 | - | KRALINGEN 6 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:30 | SCHIEBROEK 3 | - | PLASWIJCK `62 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 2 | - | SCHIEBROEK 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | PLASWIJCK `62 1 | - | BERKENRODE 3 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 1 | - | TIOD GOUDA 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:00 | KRALINGEN 6 | - | MOORDRECHT 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | PLASWIJCK `62 1 | - | CC 2 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 1 | - | KRALINGEN 6 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | BERKENRODE 3 | - | SCHIEBROEK 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | TIOD GOUDA 2 | - | MOORDRECHT 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | MOORDRECHT 1 | - | BERKENRODE 3 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 2 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | KRALINGEN 6 | - | PLASWIJCK `62 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
15:30 | SCHIEBROEK 3 | - | TIOD GOUDA 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHIEBROEK 3 | - | MOORDRECHT 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | PLASWIJCK `62 1 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | CC 2 | - | KRALINGEN 6 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | BERKENRODE 3 | - | TIOD GOUDA 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |