Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2023
Gemengd Dubbel Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 10
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 10
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | CC 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
2 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
3 | SLTVR 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
4 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
5 | SMASH BOZ 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
6 | DE BOCHT 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
7 | NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
8 | BREDA 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DE BOCHT 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | BREDA 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | SMASH BOZ 1 | - | SLTVR 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | BREDA 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SLTVR 1 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BOCHT 1 | - | SMASH BOZ 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:15 | NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SMASH BOZ 1 | - | BREDA 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | SLTVR 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | DE BOCHT 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | BREDA 1 | - | CC 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SLTVR 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BOCHT 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:15 | NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 1 | - | SMASH BOZ 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | BREDA 1 | - | NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | SMASH BOZ 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BOCHT 1 | - | SLTVR 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SMASH BOZ 1 | - | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SLTVR 1 | - | BREDA 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:15 | NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 1 | - | DE BOCHT 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | CC 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SLTVR 1 | - | NIEUW-VOSSEMEER 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BOCHT 1 | - | BREDA 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | SMASH BOZ 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |