Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2023
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 31
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 31
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
2 | HALSTEREN 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
3 | MARKANT 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
4 | DE ZOOM 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
5 | ULVENHOUT 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
6 | PRINCENHAGE 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
7 | CC 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
8 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
09:45 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 3 | - | DE ZOOM 4 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PRINCENHAGE 1 | - | HALSTEREN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 3 | - | ULVENHOUT 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | MARKANT 3 | - | CC 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:30 | CC 2 | - | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HALSTEREN 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ULVENHOUT 1 | - | PRINCENHAGE 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE ZOOM 4 | - | MARKANT 3 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | MARKANT 3 | - | ULVENHOUT 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:45 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 3 | - | HALSTEREN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PRINCENHAGE 1 | - | DE ZOOM 4 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 3 | - | CC 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | CC 2 | - | PRINCENHAGE 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HALSTEREN 1 | - | MARKANT 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ULVENHOUT 1 | - | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE ZOOM 4 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | MARKANT 3 | - | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | CC 2 | - | DE ZOOM 4 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HALSTEREN 1 | - | ULVENHOUT 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PRINCENHAGE 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:45 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 3 | - | PRINCENHAGE 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ULVENHOUT 1 | - | CC 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 3 | - | MARKANT 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE ZOOM 4 | - | HALSTEREN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HALSTEREN 1 | - | CC 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ULVENHOUT 1 | - | DE ZOOM 4 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 3 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:30 | MARKANT 3 | - | PRINCENHAGE 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |