Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2023
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 54
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 54
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SMITSHOEK 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
2 | CC 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
3 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
4 | DASH `35 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
5 | D`OUDELANDE 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
6 | BARENDRECHT 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19 |
7 | DUBBELDAM 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
8 | NUMANSDORP 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
09:00 | DASH `35 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | D`OUDELANDE 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | NUMANSDORP 2 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | SMITSHOEK 1 | - | CC 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | SMITSHOEK 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | NUMANSDORP 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:45 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 2 | - | DASH `35 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | DASH `35 1 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | D`OUDELANDE 1 | - | CC 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | NUMANSDORP 2 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SMITSHOEK 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | SMITSHOEK 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DASH `35 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 2 | - | NUMANSDORP 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | DASH `35 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | SMITSHOEK 1 | - | NUMANSDORP 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | D`OUDELANDE 1 | - | SMITSHOEK 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | NUMANSDORP 2 | - | DASH `35 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 2 | - | CC 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DASH `35 1 | - | SMITSHOEK 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | D`OUDELANDE 1 | - | NUMANSDORP 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |