Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Dames 17+ Zaterdag (LI+NB+NH+ZH) - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag (LI+NB+NH+ZH) - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ALKEMADE 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
2 | STRIJDO 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
3 | CC 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
4 | DE ZOOM 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
5 | HIATEN 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
6 | Racket Sport Schiedam 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
7 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
8 | BE QUICK-GOUDA 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | DE ZOOM 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | Racket Sport Schiedam 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HIATEN 1 | - | STRIJDO 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | CC 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE ZOOM 1 | - | Racket Sport Schiedam 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | STRIJDO 1 | - | BE QUICK-GOUDA 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | - | HIATEN 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HIATEN 1 | - | DE ZOOM 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | STRIJDO 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | Racket Sport Schiedam 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BE QUICK-GOUDA 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | HIATEN 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | STRIJDO 1 | - | Racket Sport Schiedam 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | - | CC 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE ZOOM 1 | - | BE QUICK-GOUDA 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | Racket Sport Schiedam 1 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | STRIJDO 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HIATEN 1 | - | BE QUICK-GOUDA 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ALKEMADE 1 | - | DE ZOOM 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | HIATEN 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BE QUICK-GOUDA 1 | - | Racket Sport Schiedam 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE ZOOM 1 | - | STRIJDO 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | BE QUICK-GOUDA 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | - | DE ZOOM 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | Racket Sport Schiedam 1 | - | HIATEN 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | BE QUICK-GOUDA 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | STRIJDO 1 | - | ALKEMADE 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |