Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 20
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 20
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
| DE LOBBELAER 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | DUBBELDAM 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
2 | MARKANT 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
3 | ZWALUWSE TV 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
4 | TETERINGEN 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
5 | HEKSENWIEL 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
6 | CC 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
7 | RAAMSDONKSVEER 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
8 | STRIJDO 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | ZWALUWSE TV 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HEKSENWIEL 1 | - | MARKANT 4 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | STRIJDO 1 | - | RAAMSDONKSVEER 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:15 | RAAMSDONKSVEER 1 | - | HEKSENWIEL 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ZWALUWSE TV 1 | - | TETERINGEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | MARKANT 4 | - | STRIJDO 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | CC 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HEKSENWIEL 1 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TETERINGEN 2 | - | MARKANT 4 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | RAAMSDONKSVEER 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | STRIJDO 1 | - | ZWALUWSE TV 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | STRIJDO 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:15 | RAAMSDONKSVEER 1 | - | TETERINGEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | MARKANT 4 | - | CC 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ZWALUWSE TV 1 | - | HEKSENWIEL 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TETERINGEN 2 | - | CC 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:15 | RAAMSDONKSVEER 1 | - | MARKANT 4 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | ZWALUWSE TV 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | STRIJDO 1 | - | HEKSENWIEL 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | STRIJDO 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | MARKANT 4 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | HEKSENWIEL 1 | - | TETERINGEN 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | ZWALUWSE TV 1 | - | RAAMSDONKSVEER 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HEKSENWIEL 1 | - | CC 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ZWALUWSE TV 1 | - | MARKANT 4 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | STRIJDO 1 | - | TETERINGEN 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DUBBELDAM 1 | - | RAAMSDONKSVEER 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TETERINGEN 2 | - | DUBBELDAM 1 | 6 - 0 | | |