Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Padelcompetitie 2021
Padel Vrijdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 14
MijnKNLTB: Padel Vrijdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 14
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | Padelclub Ridderkerk 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
2 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
3 | OOSTVOORNE 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
4 | DE GOUWE SMASH 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
5 | CC 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
6 | OOSTVOORNE 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
7 | TRIOMF 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
8 | DE SLUIPERS 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
19:00 | CC 2 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE SLUIPERS 4 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 4 | 0 - 4 | | |
19:00 | TRIOMF 6 | - | Padelclub Ridderkerk 5 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTVOORNE 3 | - | CC 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 4 | - | TRIOMF 6 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | - | OOSTVOORNE 2 | 4 - 0 | | |
19:00 | OOSTVOORNE 2 | - | OOSTVOORNE 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TRIOMF 6 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTVOORNE 2 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 4 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE SLUIPERS 4 | - | OOSTVOORNE 3 | 0 - 4 | | |
19:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | - | DE SLUIPERS 4 | 4 - 0 | | |
19:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 4 | - | CC 2 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | Padelclub Ridderkerk 5 | - | OOSTVOORNE 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTVOORNE 3 | - | TRIOMF 6 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | Padelclub Ridderkerk 5 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 4 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTVOORNE 3 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TRIOMF 6 | - | DE SLUIPERS 4 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTVOORNE 2 | - | CC 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | - | Padelclub Ridderkerk 5 | 0 - 4 | | |
19:00 | CC 2 | - | TRIOMF 6 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 4 | - | OOSTVOORNE 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE SLUIPERS 4 | - | OOSTVOORNE 2 | 0 - 4 | | |
19:00 | DE SLUIPERS 4 | - | CC 2 | 0 - 4 | | |
19:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 4 | 3 - 1 | | |
19:00 | TRIOMF 6 | - | OOSTVOORNE 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTVOORNE 3 | - | Padelclub Ridderkerk 5 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | CC 2 | - | Padelclub Ridderkerk 5 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | Padelclub Ridderkerk 5 | - | DE SLUIPERS 4 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |