Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 56
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 56
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | RHOON 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
2 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
3 | POORTUGAAL 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
4 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
5 | VICTORIA 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
6 | CC 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
7 | CAPELLE 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
8 | HIATEN 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
09:30 | POORTUGAAL 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RHOON 2 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | CAPELLE 6 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HIATEN 2 | - | VICTORIA 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | CAPELLE 6 | - | HIATEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:45 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 2 | - | POORTUGAAL 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | RHOON 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VICTORIA 2 | - | CC 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:30 | POORTUGAAL 1 | - | VICTORIA 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
08:30 | CAPELLE 6 | - | POORTUGAAL 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:45 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 2 | - | HIATEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | VICTORIA 2 | - | RHOON 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | CC 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | CAPELLE 6 | - | VICTORIA 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | HIATEN 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | POORTUGAAL 1 | - | RHOON 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:45 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 2 | - | CAPELLE 6 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HIATEN 2 | - | POORTUGAAL 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | RHOON 2 | - | CC 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | VICTORIA 2 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | CAPELLE 6 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | POORTUGAAL 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HIATEN 2 | - | RHOON 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HIATEN 2 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:45 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 2 | - | VICTORIA 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | RHOON 2 | - | CAPELLE 6 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |