Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2020
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | CC 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | THIALF 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | TETERINGEN 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | DE DRIE HEUGELS 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | WOUDRICHEM 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | RUITERSVAART 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11:00 | CC 1 | - | THIALF 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | TETERINGEN 2 | - | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WOUDRICHEM 1 | - | RUITERSVAART 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | DE DRIE HEUGELS 1 | | Gravel | |
| RUITERSVAART 1 | - | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | | |
| DE DRIE HEUGELS 1 | - | WOUDRICHEM 1 | | | |
13:30 | THIALF 1 | - | TETERINGEN 2 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 2 | - | CC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | CC 1 | - | RUITERSVAART 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TETERINGEN 2 | - | DE DRIE HEUGELS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WOUDRICHEM 1 | - | THIALF 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 2 | | Gravel | |
| RUITERSVAART 1 | - | TETERINGEN 2 | | | |
| DE DRIE HEUGELS 1 | - | CC 1 | | | |
09:30 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 2 | - | WOUDRICHEM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | THIALF 1 | - | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Gravel | |
| DE DRIE HEUGELS 1 | - | RUITERSVAART 1 | | | |
11:00 | CC 1 | - | TETERINGEN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | WOUDRICHEM 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | THIALF 1 | - | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 2 | | Gravel | |
| RUITERSVAART 1 | - | THIALF 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 2 | - | DE DRIE HEUGELS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | TETERINGEN 2 | - | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WOUDRICHEM 1 | - | CC 1 | | Kunstgras | |
| DE DRIE HEUGELS 1 | - | THIALF 1 | | | |
| RUITERSVAART 1 | - | DE IJPELAAR-BREDA 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | TETERINGEN 2 | - | WOUDRICHEM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | CC 1 | - | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |