Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 22
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 22
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | WOUDRICHEM 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
2 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
3 | BARENDRECHT 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
4 | DE MERWEDE 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
5 | CC 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
6 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
7 | DASH '35 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
8 | SLTVR 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
19:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BARENDRECHT 3 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DASH '35 4 | - | WOUDRICHEM 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SLTVR 2 | - | CC 4 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 3 | - | DASH '35 4 | 4 - 0 | | |
19:00 | WOUDRICHEM 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | SLTVR 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | CC 4 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BARENDRECHT 3 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DASH '35 4 | - | CC 4 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SLTVR 2 | - | WOUDRICHEM 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 3 | - | SLTVR 2 | 4 - 0 | | |
19:00 | WOUDRICHEM 1 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | DASH '35 4 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | CC 4 | - | BARENDRECHT 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | CC 4 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BARENDRECHT 3 | - | DASH '35 4 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SLTVR 2 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
20:15 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 3 | - | WOUDRICHEM 1 | 0 - 4 | | |
19:00 | WOUDRICHEM 1 | - | CC 4 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DASH '35 4 | - | SLTVR 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | WOUDRICHEM 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BARENDRECHT 3 | - | SLTVR 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | CC 4 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DASH '35 4 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |