Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | KRALINGEN 8 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
2 | CAPELLE 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
3 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
4 | UNILEVER TC 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
5 | DEUCE-AGAIN 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
6 | SCHIEBROEK 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
7 | VAN VLIET 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
8 | CC 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
09:30 | SCHIEBROEK 16 | - | CAPELLE 6 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | UNILEVER TC 2 | - | VAN VLIET 3 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 12 | - | KRALINGEN 8 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KRALINGEN 8 | - | SCHIEBROEK 16 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DEUCE-AGAIN 4 | - | UNILEVER TC 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | CAPELLE 6 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 12 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | VAN VLIET 3 | - | CC 6 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | SCHIEBROEK 16 | - | DEUCE-AGAIN 4 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 6 | - | CAPELLE 6 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 12 | - | VAN VLIET 3 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | UNILEVER TC 2 | - | KRALINGEN 8 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | CC 6 | - | DEUCE-AGAIN 4 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DEUCE-AGAIN 4 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 12 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | CAPELLE 6 | - | UNILEVER TC 2 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | VAN VLIET 3 | - | SCHIEBROEK 16 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
15:00 | KRALINGEN 8 | - | CC 6 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SCHIEBROEK 16 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 12 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | CAPELLE 6 | - | KRALINGEN 8 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | UNILEVER TC 2 | - | CC 6 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | VAN VLIET 3 | - | DEUCE-AGAIN 4 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | KRALINGEN 8 | - | VAN VLIET 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 12 | - | UNILEVER TC 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 6 | - | SCHIEBROEK 16 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DEUCE-AGAIN 4 | - | CAPELLE 6 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | SCHIEBROEK 16 | - | UNILEVER TC 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | VAN VLIET 3 | - | CAPELLE 6 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DEUCE-AGAIN 4 | - | KRALINGEN 8 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 12 | - | CC 6 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |