Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren 17+ Zaterdag (R) - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag (R) - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
2 | DASH '35 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
3 | CC 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
4 | ZWIJNDRECHT 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
5 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
6 | BE FAIR 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
7 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
8 | HIATEN 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | DASH '35 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HIATEN 2 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | ZWIJNDRECHT 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 1 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 4 - 1 | | |
13:30 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | - | HIATEN 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ZWIJNDRECHT 1 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DASH '35 2 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | ZWIJNDRECHT 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HIATEN 2 | - | DASH '35 2 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 5 - 0 | | |
13:30 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | - | CC 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ZWIJNDRECHT 1 | - | HIATEN 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DASH '35 2 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | HIATEN 2 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DASH '35 2 | - | ZWIJNDRECHT 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SPIJKENISSE 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 1 | - | DASH '35 2 | 4 - 1 | | |
13:30 | ZWIJNDRECHT 1 | - | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HIATEN 2 | - | CC 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HIATEN 2 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DASH '35 2 | - | SPIJKENISSE 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | BE FAIR 1 | - | CC 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ZWIJNDRECHT 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |