Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar Landelijk 2018
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 31
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 31
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
2 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
3 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
4 | KRALINGEN 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
5 | CC 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
6 | MAASDAM 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
7 | LANGELAND 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
8 | VLAARDINGEN 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
10:00 | VLAARDINGEN 2 | - | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 3 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 7 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LANGELAND 2 | - | KRALINGEN 11 | 3 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | - | MAASDAM 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | - | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MAASDAM 1 | - | VLAARDINGEN 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | VLAARDINGEN 2 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 7 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LANGELAND 2 | - | MAASDAM 1 | 2 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 3 | - | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | - | KRALINGEN 11 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | - | LANGELAND 2 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 7 | - | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | KRALINGEN 11 | - | VLAARDINGEN 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | - | MAASDAM 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | VLAARDINGEN 2 | - | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | LANGELAND 2 | - | CC 3 | 3 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | KRALINGEN 11 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 7 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 3 | - | VLAARDINGEN 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 7 | - | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MAASDAM 1 | - | KRALINGEN 11 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | - | LANGELAND 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | KRALINGEN 11 | - | CC 3 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUDERKERK A/D IJSSEL 2 | - | KRALINGEN 11 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | LANGELAND 2 | - | VLAARDINGEN 2 | 3 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | CC 3 | - | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MAASDAM 1 | - | AEOLUS-OLEDO 7 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | AEOLUS-OLEDO 7 | - | LANGELAND 2 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MAASDAM 1 | - | CC 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |