Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar Landelijk 2018
Dames 17+ (2xE 3xD) Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ (2xE 3xD) Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 8
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE MERWEDE 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
2 | TVKL 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
3 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
4 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
5 | CC 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
6 | DE HEI 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
7 | TC '73 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
8 | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
10:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | DE HEI 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TVKL 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | TC '73 1 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE HEI 1 | - | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | TC '73 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TVKL 1 | - | DE HEI 1 | 5 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TC '73 1 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | TVKL 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE HEI 1 | - | TC '73 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TC '73 1 | - | TVKL 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | CC 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE HEI 1 | - | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | CC 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | DE HEI 1 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | TVKL 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | 5 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | TC '73 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TC '73 1 | - | TOP PAPENDRECHT 2 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALBLASSERDAM 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | TVKL 1 | - | 'S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 5 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE HEI 1 | - | CC 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 1 | - | TVKL 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |