Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar Landelijk 2018
Gemengd 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 16
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 16
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
2 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
3 | BARENDRECHT 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
4 | DE SCHANS 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
5 | DE MERWEDE 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
6 | 'T VELDJE 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
7 | PHARO 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
8 | CC 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
09:00 | PHARO 2 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | 'T VELDJE 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | - | CC 2 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE SCHANS 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 0 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 2 | - | PHARO 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | 'T VELDJE 1 | - | DE SCHANS 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | PHARO 2 | - | 'T VELDJE 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE SCHANS 1 | - | CC 2 | 5 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CC 2 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | 'T VELDJE 1 | - | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | PHARO 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | DE SCHANS 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CC 2 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE MERWEDE 1 | - | DE SCHANS 1 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | - | PHARO 2 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | 'T VELDJE 1 | - | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | CC 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | 'T VELDJE 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE SCHANS 1 | - | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 1 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | PHARO 2 | - | DE SCHANS 1 | 0 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | 'T VELDJE 1 | - | CC 2 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | BARENDRECHT 1 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | D'OUDELANDE 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OUD-BEIJERLAND 1 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BARENDRECHT 1 | - | D'OUDELANDE 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | PHARO 2 | - | DE MERWEDE 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |