Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) (2HE-3HD) - 3e klasse - Afdeling 6
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag (NH+ZH) (2HE-3HD) - 3e klasse - Afdeling 6
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | TER STEEGHE 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
2 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
3 | DE BINNENMAAS 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
4 | CC 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
5 | PAPENDRECHT 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
6 | STREVELAND 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
7 | HIATEN 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
8 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
12:00 | STREVELAND 2 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | D`OUDELANDE 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 2 | - | DE BINNENMAAS 1 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | CC 4 | - | HIATEN 3 | 5 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BINNENMAAS 1 | - | PAPENDRECHT 2 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | - | TER STEEGHE 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | CC 4 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HIATEN 3 | - | STREVELAND 2 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | STREVELAND 2 | - | D`OUDELANDE 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 2 | - | HIATEN 3 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | CC 4 | - | DE BINNENMAAS 1 | 2 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BINNENMAAS 1 | - | STREVELAND 2 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | TER STEEGHE 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | - | CC 4 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HIATEN 3 | - | PAPENDRECHT 2 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PAPENDRECHT 2 | - | TER STEEGHE 2 | 1 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | - | DE BINNENMAAS 1 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HIATEN 3 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 1 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | CC 4 | - | STREVELAND 2 | 3 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | STREVELAND 2 | - | PAPENDRECHT 2 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE BINNENMAAS 1 | - | HIATEN 3 | 4 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | - | D`OUDELANDE 3 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | TER STEEGHE 2 | - | CC 4 | 5 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | D`OUDELANDE 3 | - | HIATEN 3 | 2 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | STREVELAND 2 | - | TER STEEGHE 2 | 0 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE BINNENMAAS 1 | - | `S-GRAVENDEEL 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | CC 4 | - | PAPENDRECHT 2 | 4 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |